Sonntag, 17. November 2019

Kegeln, 2018/19 Bezirksliga 2 Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Freitag, 07. September 2018

Fr.Freitag, 07. September 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Fr.Freitag, 07. September 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 08. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 11:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 14. September 2018

Fr.Freitag, 14. September 2018 - 20:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 15. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Sonntag, 16. September 2018

So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 10:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Mittwoch, 19. September 2018

Mi.Mittwoch, 19. September 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3

Freitag, 21. September 2018

Fr.Freitag, 21. September 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 22. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Freitag, 28. September 2018

Fr.Freitag, 28. September 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 29. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 30. September 2018

So.Sonntag, 30. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 12. Oktober 2018

Fr.Freitag, 12. Oktober 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2.5:3.5

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018

Fr.Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Fr.Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018

So.Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 26. Oktober 2018

Fr.Freitag, 26. Oktober 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 09. November 2018

Fr.Freitag, 09. November 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Fr.Freitag, 09. November 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 10. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 11. November 2018

So.Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Freitag, 16. November 2018

Fr.Freitag, 16. November 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 17. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Freitag, 30. November 2018

Fr.Freitag, 30. November 2018 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018

Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018

So.Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 07. Dezember 2018

Fr.Freitag, 07. Dezember 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Fr.Freitag, 07. Dezember 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018

Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Freitag, 11. Januar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 11. Januar 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 12. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019

So.Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 18. Januar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 18. Januar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Fr.Freitag, 18. Januar 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 10:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 01. Februar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 01. Februar 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 02. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019

So.Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Freitag, 08. Februar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 08. Februar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 09. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019

So.Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Freitag, 22. Februar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 22. Februar 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Fr.Freitag, 22. Februar 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

So.Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 02. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. März 2019 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 08. März 2019

Fr.Freitag, 08. März 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3

Samstag, 09. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 15. März 2019

Fr.Freitag, 15. März 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Fr.Freitag, 15. März 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 16. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 17. März 2019

So.Sonntag, 17. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2