Kegeln, 2018/19 Bezirksliga A Süd/West Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Samstag, 08. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sonntag, 09. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 09. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 15. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 13:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 22. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Samstag, 29. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0.5:5.5
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 10. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 17. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 24. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 10:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 12. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Freitag, 18. Januar 2019
Fr.Freitag, 18. Januar 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 19. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 26. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 02. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 09. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Samstag, 09. März 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 16. März 2019
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6