Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2019

Kegeln, 2018/19 Kreisklasse A Süd/West, Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Samstag, 01. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 01. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Dienstag, 04. September 2018

Di.Dienstag, 04. September 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 08. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Dienstag, 11. September 2018

Di.Dienstag, 11. September 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Di.Dienstag, 11. September 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Freitag, 14. September 2018

Fr.Freitag, 14. September 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Dienstag, 18. September 2018

Di.Dienstag, 18. September 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Mittwoch, 19. September 2018

Mi.Mittwoch, 19. September 2018 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 22. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Freitag, 28. September 2018

Fr.Freitag, 28. September 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 29. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 13:45 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Dienstag, 02. Oktober 2018

Di.Dienstag, 02. Oktober 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 09. Oktober 2018

Di.Dienstag, 09. Oktober 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018

Di.Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018

Fr.Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 30. Oktober 2018

Di.Dienstag, 30. Oktober 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Freitag, 09. November 2018

Fr.Freitag, 09. November 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 10. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Donnerstag, 15. November 2018

Do.Donnerstag, 15. November 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 16. November 2018

Fr.Freitag, 16. November 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 17. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 20. November 2018

Di.Dienstag, 20. November 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 24. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Donnerstag, 29. November 2018

Do.Donnerstag, 29. November 2018 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Freitag, 30. November 2018

Fr.Freitag, 30. November 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018

Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5.5:0.5

Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018

Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Dienstag, 11. Dezember 2018

Di.Dienstag, 11. Dezember 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 11. Januar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 11. Januar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 12. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 15. Januar 2019

Di.Dienstag, 15. Januar 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Freitag, 18. Januar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 18. Januar 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Dienstag, 22. Januar 2019

Di.Dienstag, 22. Januar 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Freitag, 01. Februar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 01. Februar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 02. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 05. Februar 2019

Di.Dienstag, 05. Februar 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Freitag, 08. Februar 2019

Fr.Freitag, 08. Februar 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 09. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 12. Februar 2019

Di.Dienstag, 12. Februar 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 16. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Dienstag, 26. Februar 2019

Di.Dienstag, 26. Februar 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 09. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Dienstag, 12. März 2019

Di.Dienstag, 12. März 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Freitag, 15. März 2019

Fr.Freitag, 15. März 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Dienstag, 19. März 2019

Di.Dienstag, 19. März 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 23. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1