Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2019

Kegeln, 2016/17 Kreisklasse B Nord 2 Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Samstag, 17. September 2016

Sa.Samstag, 17. September 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. September 2016 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 24. September 2016

Sa.Samstag, 24. September 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 24. September 2016 - 15:45 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 24. September 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016

Sa.Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016 - 17:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016

Sa.Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016

Sa.Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 - 15:45 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016

Sa.Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016

Sa.Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016 - 15:45 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Montag, 07. November 2016

Mo.Montag, 07. November 2016 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 12. November 2016

Sa.Samstag, 12. November 2016 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. November 2016 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 19. November 2016

Sa.Samstag, 19. November 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 19. November 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 19. November 2016 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016

Sa.Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016

Sa.Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2.5:3.5
Sa.Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1.5:4.5

Samstag, 14. Januar 2017

Sa.Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 21. Januar 2017

Sa.Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 - 15:45 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 04. Februar 2017

Sa.Samstag, 04. Februar 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 04. Februar 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 04. Februar 2017 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 18. Februar 2017

Sa.Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 - 15:45 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 04. März 2017

Sa.Samstag, 04. März 2017 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 04. März 2017 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 04. März 2017 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 11. März 2017

Sa.Samstag, 11. März 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 11. März 2017 - 15:45 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 11. März 2017 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 18. März 2017

Sa.Samstag, 18. März 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 18. März 2017 - 15:45 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 18. März 2017 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 25. März 2017

Sa.Samstag, 25. März 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 25. März 2017 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 25. März 2017 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4