Montag, 16. Dezember 2019

Kegeln, 2017/18 Kreisklasse B Ost 2 Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Samstag, 16. September 2017

Sa.Samstag, 16. September 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Sonntag, 17. September 2017

So.Sonntag, 17. September 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 23. September 2017

Sa.Samstag, 23. September 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 24. September 2017

So.Sonntag, 24. September 2017 - 09:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
So.Sonntag, 24. September 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017

So.Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017

Sa.Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1.5:4.5

Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017

So.Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017

Sa.Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017

Sa.Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Sonntag, 05. November 2017

So.Sonntag, 05. November 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 11. November 2017

Sa.Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 18. November 2017

Sa.Samstag, 18. November 2017 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Sonntag, 19. November 2017

So.Sonntag, 19. November 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 26. November 2017

So.Sonntag, 26. November 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
So.Sonntag, 26. November 2017 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 02. Dezember 2017

Sa.Samstag, 02. Dezember 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017

So.Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017 - 09:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
So.Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 09. Dezember 2017

Sa.Samstag, 09. Dezember 2017 - 09:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3

Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017

So.Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017

So.Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 13. Januar 2018

Sa.Samstag, 13. Januar 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 13. Januar 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018

Sa.Samstag, 20. Januar 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018

So.Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018

Mi.Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 03. Februar 2018

Sa.Samstag, 03. Februar 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 03. Februar 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018

So.Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018

So.Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
So.Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 03. März 2018

Sa.Samstag, 03. März 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 03. März 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 17. März 2018

Sa.Samstag, 17. März 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Sonntag, 18. März 2018

So.Sonntag, 18. März 2018 - 09:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Samstag, 24. März 2018

Sa.Samstag, 24. März 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 24. März 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 25. März 2018

So.Sonntag, 25. März 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2