Dienstag, 12. November 2019

Kegeln, 2018/19 Kreisklasse B Ost 2 Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Samstag, 08. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 09. September 2018

So.Sonntag, 09. September 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 15. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 16. September 2018

So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 23. September 2018

So.Sonntag, 23. September 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
So.Sonntag, 23. September 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 30. September 2018

So.Sonntag, 30. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018

So.Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
So.Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018

Di.Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018

So.Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018

So.Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 03. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 03. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 03. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 10. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 17. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 18. November 2018

So.Sonntag, 18. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
So.Sonntag, 18. November 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Sonntag, 25. November 2018

So.Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018

Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018

So.Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 12. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019

So.Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 02. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 09. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

So.Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
So.Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 02. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 09. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Sonntag, 10. März 2019

So.Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 16. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6

Sonntag, 17. März 2019

So.Sonntag, 17. März 2019 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1