Montag, 09. Dezember 2019

Kegeln, 2018/19 Kreisklasse Nord, Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Samstag, 08. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 15. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3

Donnerstag, 20. September 2018

Do.Donnerstag, 20. September 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 22. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Samstag, 29. September 2018

Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018 - 14:15 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0

Freitag, 12. Oktober 2018

Fr.Freitag, 12. Oktober 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 14:50 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018

Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 14:55 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 03. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 03. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 03. November 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 10. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 17. November 2018

Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018

Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2.5:3.5
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018

Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 14:50 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4

Samstag, 12. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 14:50 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 02. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3

Samstag, 09. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5

Samstag, 09. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 14:55 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1

Samstag, 16. März 2019

Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2.5:3.5
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1