Kegeln, 2015/16 Kreisklasse Süd/West, Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Donnerstag, 10. September 2015
Do.Donnerstag, 10. September 2015 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 12. September 2015
Sa.Samstag, 12. September 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 12. September 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 12. September 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
So.Sonntag, 13. September 2015 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 19. September 2015
Sa.Samstag, 19. September 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 19. September 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 19. September 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
So.Sonntag, 20. September 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
Mi.Mittwoch, 23. September 2015 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Donnerstag, 24. September 2015
Do.Donnerstag, 24. September 2015 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 26. September 2015
Sa.Samstag, 26. September 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 26. September 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
So.Sonntag, 27. September 2015 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2015
Sa.Samstag, 03. Oktober 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
Sa.Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
So.Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 14. Oktober 2015
Mi.Mittwoch, 14. Oktober 2015 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Donnerstag, 15. Oktober 2015
Do.Donnerstag, 15. Oktober 2015 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
Sa.Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
So.Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
So.Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
Sa.Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015
Mi.Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Donnerstag, 05. November 2015
Do.Donnerstag, 05. November 2015 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 07. November 2015
Sa.Samstag, 07. November 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 07. November 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 08. November 2015
So.Sonntag, 08. November 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
So.Sonntag, 08. November 2015 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 14. November 2015
Sa.Samstag, 14. November 2015 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 14. November 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 14. November 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
So.Sonntag, 15. November 2015 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 18. November 2015
Mi.Mittwoch, 18. November 2015 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Donnerstag, 26. November 2015
Do.Donnerstag, 26. November 2015 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 28. November 2015
Sa.Samstag, 28. November 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 28. November 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 28. November 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
So.Sonntag, 29. November 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
Sa.Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 - 15:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
So.Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Mittwoch, 16. Dezember 2015
Mi.Mittwoch, 16. Dezember 2015 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Donnerstag, 07. Januar 2016
Do.Donnerstag, 07. Januar 2016 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 09. Januar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 09. Januar 2016 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. Januar 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. Januar 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016
So.Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 - 10:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016
So.Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 20. Januar 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 20. Januar 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Donnerstag, 21. Januar 2016
Do.Donnerstag, 21. Januar 2016 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016
So.Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 30. Januar 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5.5:0.5
Sa.Samstag, 30. Januar 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 06. Februar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 06. Februar 2016 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 06. Februar 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 06. Februar 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 06. Februar 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Mittwoch, 10. Februar 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 10. Februar 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Donnerstag, 11. Februar 2016
Do.Donnerstag, 11. Februar 2016 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
So.Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
So.Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 05. März 2016
Sa.Samstag, 05. März 2016 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 05. März 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 05. März 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 09. März 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 09. März 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Donnerstag, 10. März 2016
Do.Donnerstag, 10. März 2016 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 12. März 2016
Sa.Samstag, 12. März 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. März 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. März 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
So.Sonntag, 13. März 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 19. März 2016
Sa.Samstag, 19. März 2016 - 10:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 19. März 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 19. März 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 19. März 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
So.Sonntag, 20. März 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Mittwoch, 23. März 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 23. März 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6