Kegeln, 2018/19 Kreisliga Südwest Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Donnerstag, 06. September 2018
Do.Donnerstag, 06. September 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 08. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 09. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 09. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 14. September 2018
Fr.Freitag, 14. September 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 15. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Donnerstag, 20. September 2018
Do.Donnerstag, 20. September 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Samstag, 22. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5.5:0.5
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 23. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Freitag, 28. September 2018
Fr.Freitag, 28. September 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 29. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 10:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
So.Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
So.Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018
Di.Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Di.Dienstag, 16. Oktober 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Donnerstag, 18. Oktober 2018
Do.Donnerstag, 18. Oktober 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018
Fr.Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
So.Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
So.Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Donnerstag, 08. November 2018
Do.Donnerstag, 08. November 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 10. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 10:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Freitag, 16. November 2018
Fr.Freitag, 16. November 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 17. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
So.Sonntag, 18. November 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 30. November 2018
Fr.Freitag, 30. November 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
So.Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Dienstag, 04. Dezember 2018
Di.Dienstag, 04. Dezember 2018 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Donnerstag, 06. Dezember 2018
Do.Donnerstag, 06. Dezember 2018 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018
So.Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 11. Januar 2019
Fr.Freitag, 11. Januar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 12. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019
So.Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Donnerstag, 17. Januar 2019
Do.Donnerstag, 17. Januar 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 19. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019
So.Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 01. Februar 2019
Fr.Freitag, 01. Februar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 02. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 10:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 09. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
So.Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
So.Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 16. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 - 10:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Donnerstag, 21. Februar 2019
Do.Donnerstag, 21. Februar 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 22. Februar 2019
Fr.Freitag, 22. Februar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 09. März 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
So.Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
So.Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Donnerstag, 14. März 2019
Do.Donnerstag, 14. März 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 16. März 2019
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 10:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0