Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019

Tischtennis, 2019/20 BZKL B Gr. 2 Nordwest Männer Nord Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen

Freitag, 20. September 2019

Fr.Freitag, 20. September 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
9:7

Samstag, 21. September 2019

Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
3:9

Freitag, 27. September 2019

Fr.Freitag, 27. September 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
1:9

Samstag, 28. September 2019

Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:9

Freitag, 04. Oktober 2019

Fr.Freitag, 04. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
9:0

Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
5:9
Sa.Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 - 18:30 Uhr
9:7

Freitag, 11. Oktober 2019

Fr.Freitag, 11. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
9:1

Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:9

Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019

Fr.Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
3:9

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
8:8
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
6:9

Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019

Fr.Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 02. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 02. November 2019 - 18:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 08. November 2019

Fr.Freitag, 08. November 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 15. November 2019

Fr.Freitag, 15. November 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 16. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 22. November 2019

Fr.Freitag, 22. November 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 23. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 29. November 2019

Fr.Freitag, 29. November 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 30. November 2019

Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 06. Dezember 2019

Fr.Freitag, 06. Dezember 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019

Sa.Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 13. Dezember 2019

Fr.Freitag, 13. Dezember 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019

Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 10. Januar 2020

Fr.Freitag, 10. Januar 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 11. Januar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 18:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 17. Januar 2020

Fr.Freitag, 17. Januar 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 24. Januar 2020

Fr.Freitag, 24. Januar 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 - 18:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 - 18:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 31. Januar 2020

Fr.Freitag, 31. Januar 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 01. Februar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 18:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 07. Februar 2020

Fr.Freitag, 07. Februar 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 08. Februar 2020

Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 14. Februar 2020

Fr.Freitag, 14. Februar 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 06. März 2020

Fr.Freitag, 06. März 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 07. März 2020

Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 13. März 2020

Fr.Freitag, 13. März 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 14. März 2020

Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 20. März 2020

Fr.Freitag, 20. März 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 21. März 2020

Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 18:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 27. März 2020

Fr.Freitag, 27. März 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 28. März 2020

Sa.Samstag, 28. März 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
-:-

Freitag, 03. April 2020

Fr.Freitag, 03. April 2020 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 04. April 2020

Sa.Samstag, 04. April 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 04. April 2020 - 18:00 Uhr
-:-