Kegeln, 2015/16 Bezirksliga A Süd/West Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Freitag, 11. September 2015
Fr.Freitag, 11. September 2015 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 12. September 2015
Sa.Samstag, 12. September 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 12. September 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
So.Sonntag, 13. September 2015 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 18. September 2015
Fr.Freitag, 18. September 2015 - 17:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Samstag, 19. September 2015
Sa.Samstag, 19. September 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 19. September 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 19. September 2015 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 19. September 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 25. September 2015
Fr.Freitag, 25. September 2015 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 26. September 2015
Sa.Samstag, 26. September 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 26. September 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 26. September 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
So.Sonntag, 27. September 2015 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015
Fr.Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Fr.Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
Sa.Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015
Fr.Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
Sa.Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
So.Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
Fr.Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Fr.Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
Sa.Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 07. November 2015
Sa.Samstag, 07. November 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 07. November 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 07. November 2015 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 07. November 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 08. November 2015
So.Sonntag, 08. November 2015 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 13. November 2015
Fr.Freitag, 13. November 2015 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 14. November 2015
Sa.Samstag, 14. November 2015 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 14. November 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
So.Sonntag, 15. November 2015 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 27. November 2015
Fr.Freitag, 27. November 2015 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 28. November 2015
Sa.Samstag, 28. November 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 28. November 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 28. November 2015 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 28. November 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
Fr.Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
Sa.Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 08. Januar 2016
Fr.Freitag, 08. Januar 2016 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 09. Januar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 09. Januar 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. Januar 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016
So.Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Freitag, 15. Januar 2016
Fr.Freitag, 15. Januar 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Fr.Freitag, 15. Januar 2016 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. Januar 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 22. Januar 2016
Fr.Freitag, 22. Januar 2016 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 23. Januar 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016
So.Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Freitag, 29. Januar 2016
Fr.Freitag, 29. Januar 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Fr.Freitag, 29. Januar 2016 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 05. Februar 2016
Fr.Freitag, 05. Februar 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Fr.Freitag, 05. Februar 2016 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 06. Februar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 06. Februar 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 06. Februar 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
Sa.Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1.5:4.5
Sa.Samstag, 13. Februar 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
So.Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016 - 09:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 04. März 2016
Fr.Freitag, 04. März 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Fr.Freitag, 04. März 2016 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 05. März 2016
Sa.Samstag, 05. März 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 05. März 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Freitag, 11. März 2016
Fr.Freitag, 11. März 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 12. März 2016
Sa.Samstag, 12. März 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. März 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 12. März 2016 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 12. März 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 18. März 2016
Fr.Freitag, 18. März 2016 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 19. März 2016
Sa.Samstag, 19. März 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 19. März 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
So.Sonntag, 20. März 2016 - 09:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2