Kegeln, 2019/20 Bezirksliga A Süd/West Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Samstag, 14. September 2019
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
So.Sonntag, 15. September 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
So.Sonntag, 15. September 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Samstag, 21. September 2019
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 13:45 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 28. September 2019
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 13:45 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019
So.Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 13:45 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
So.Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 09. November 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 13:45 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Samstag, 16. November 2019
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 17:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 17. November 2019
So.Sonntag, 17. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 30. November 2019
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 13:45 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019
Sa.Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 13:45 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020
So.Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 13:45 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020
So.Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 01. Februar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 08. Februar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sonntag, 09. Februar 2020
So.Sonntag, 09. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 13:45 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 07. M?rz 2020
Sa.Samstag, 07. M?rz 2020 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 07. M?rz 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 07. M?rz 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 07. M?rz 2020 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 08. M?rz 2020
So.Sonntag, 08. M?rz 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 14. M?rz 2020
Sa.Samstag, 14. M?rz 2020 - 12:30 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 14. M?rz 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 14. M?rz 2020 - 13:45 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 14. M?rz 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Samstag, 21. M?rz 2020
Sa.Samstag, 21. M?rz 2020 - 13:30 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 21. M?rz 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 21. M?rz 2020 - 16:30 Uhr
abgesagt
Sa.Samstag, 21. M?rz 2020 - 17:15 Uhr
abgesagt
Sonntag, 22. M?rz 2020
So.Sonntag, 22. M?rz 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
abgesagt