Kegeln, 2016/17 Kreisklasse Süd/West, Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Freitag, 16. September 2016
Fr.Freitag, 16. September 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 17. September 2016
Sa.Samstag, 17. September 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 17. September 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 17. September 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Dienstag, 20. September 2016
Di.Dienstag, 20. September 2016 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 21. September 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 24. September 2016
Sa.Samstag, 24. September 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 24. September 2016 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 28. September 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Freitag, 30. September 2016
Fr.Freitag, 30. September 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
Sa.Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016
Sa.Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Dienstag, 11. Oktober 2016
Di.Dienstag, 11. Oktober 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Di.Dienstag, 11. Oktober 2016 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
Sa.Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
So.Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
So.Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
Fr.Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
Sa.Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
Sa.Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
So.Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
So.Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 04. November 2016
Fr.Freitag, 04. November 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Dienstag, 08. November 2016
Di.Dienstag, 08. November 2016 - 19:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Samstag, 12. November 2016
Sa.Samstag, 12. November 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 12. November 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 18. November 2016
Fr.Freitag, 18. November 2016 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 19. November 2016
Sa.Samstag, 19. November 2016 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 19. November 2016 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
So.Sonntag, 20. November 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 23. November 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
So.Sonntag, 27. November 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Dienstag, 29. November 2016
Di.Dienstag, 29. November 2016 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 30. November 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016
Sa.Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
So.Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
Sa.Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
So.Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Dienstag, 13. Dezember 2016
Di.Dienstag, 13. Dezember 2016 - 19:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2016
Mi.Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2016 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
Sa.Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
So.Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Freitag, 13. Januar 2017
Fr.Freitag, 13. Januar 2017 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
Sa.Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 14. Januar 2017 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Dienstag, 17. Januar 2017
Di.Dienstag, 17. Januar 2017 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
Sa.Samstag, 21. Januar 2017 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
So.Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
So.Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
Sa.Samstag, 28. Januar 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Mittwoch, 01. Februar 2017
Mi.Mittwoch, 01. Februar 2017 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 03. Februar 2017
Fr.Freitag, 03. Februar 2017 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 04. Februar 2017
Sa.Samstag, 04. Februar 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 04. Februar 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 04. Februar 2017 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
Sa.Samstag, 11. Februar 2017 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Dienstag, 14. Februar 2017
Di.Dienstag, 14. Februar 2017 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
Sa.Samstag, 18. Februar 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
So.Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
So.Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
Sa.Samstag, 25. Februar 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 25. Februar 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Dienstag, 28. Februar 2017
Di.Dienstag, 28. Februar 2017 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Mittwoch, 01. März 2017
Mi.Mittwoch, 01. März 2017 - 18:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Samstag, 04. März 2017
Sa.Samstag, 04. März 2017 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 04. März 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 04. März 2017 - 15:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 10. März 2017
Fr.Freitag, 10. März 2017 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 11. März 2017
Sa.Samstag, 11. März 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
So.Sonntag, 12. März 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Dienstag, 14. März 2017
Di.Dienstag, 14. März 2017 - 19:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Mittwoch, 15. März 2017
Mi.Mittwoch, 15. März 2017 - 18:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 18. März 2017
Sa.Samstag, 18. März 2017 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 18. März 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
So.Sonntag, 19. März 2017 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Dienstag, 21. März 2017
Di.Dienstag, 21. März 2017 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 24. März 2017
Fr.Freitag, 24. März 2017 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 25. März 2017
Sa.Samstag, 25. März 2017 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 25. März 2017 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
So.Sonntag, 26. März 2017 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5