Kegeln, 2018/19 Kreisliga Nord Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Samstag, 08. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 15:15 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 08. September 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 15. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 22. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 15:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 29. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 30. September 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 15:15 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 17:15 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 15:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 17:15 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
So.Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 03. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 03. November 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4.5:1.5
Sa.Samstag, 03. November 2018 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 10. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 15:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 17. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 24. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
So.Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 15:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Donnerstag, 03. Januar 2019
Do.Donnerstag, 03. Januar 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 12. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 17:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019
So.Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 19. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 15:15 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 26. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 02. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019
So.Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 09. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 18:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
So.Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 15:15 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Samstag, 09. M?rz 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. M?rz 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. M?rz 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 09. M?rz 2019 - 17:15 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 10. M?rz 2019
So.Sonntag, 10. M?rz 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Dienstag, 12. M?rz 2019
Di.Dienstag, 12. M?rz 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 16. M?rz 2019
Sa.Samstag, 16. M?rz 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 16. M?rz 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sa.Samstag, 16. M?rz 2019 - 15:15 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 16. M?rz 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2